Championnats 2019 - Calendrier - Pee-Wee

(* sujet à changement)

#
Ronde
Visiteur
Receveur
Jour
Date
Heure
Parc
TF-PW-01
Préliminaire
Anjou (6)
Candiac (15)
Vendredi11 octobre19h00Gérard-Laframboise
TF-PW-02
Préliminaire
Boisbriand-SP (1)
Boisbri-TCB (12)
Vendredi11 octobre19h00Charbonneau #1
TF-PW-03
Préliminaire
St-Hubert (2)
CSL-A's (8)
Vendredi11 octobre19h00Centre récréatif, VMR
TF-PW-04
Préliminaire
LNG-Bleus (7)
LNG-Rouges (11)
Vendredi11 octobre19h00Christ-Roi (PCRB)
TF-PW-08
Classification
LNG-Rouges (9)
St-Léonard (10)
Samedi12 octobre8h30Jean-Martucci
TF-PW-09
Classification
CSL-A's (0)
Pincourt (11)
Samedi12 octobre10h45Jean-Martucci
TF-PW-10
Classification
Boisbri-TCB (4)
Ste-Julie (5)
Samedi12 octobre13h00Jean-Martucci
TF-PW-14
Classification
Chambly (5)
Roussillon (10)
Samedi12 octobre13h00des Jardins
TF-PW-15
Classification
Ahuntsic (10)
St-Laurent (6)
Samedi12 octobre13h00Cousineau
TF-PW-12
Classification
Laval-Nord (9)
Rosemont (8)
Samedi12 octobre15h00Marcelin-Wilson
TF-PW-11
Classification
Candiac (3)
Montréal-Est (8)
Samedi12 octobre15h15Jean-Martucci
TF-PW-13
Classification
Vaudreuil (9)
PAT-Braves (6)
Samedi12 octobre17h30Marcelin-Wilson
TF-PW-16
1/4 FINALE B
LNG-Rouges (9)
St-Laurent (10)
Dimanche13 octobre8h30Jean-Martucci
TF-PW-17
1/4 FINALE B
CSL-A's (12)
Chambly (9)
Dimanche13 octobre10h45Jean-Martucci
TF-PW-18
1/4 FINALE B
Boisbri-TCB (9)
PAT-Braves (10)
Dimanche13 octobre13h00Jean-Martucci
TF-PW-19
1/4 FINALE B
Candiac (7)
Rosemont (9)
Dimanche13 octobre15h15Jean-Martucci
TF-PW-20
1/4 FINALE A
Ahuntsic (2)
St-Léonard (0)
Lundi14 octobre8h30Jean-Martucci
TF-PW-21
1/4 FINALE A
Roussillon (4)
Pincourt (8)
Lundi14 octobre10h45Jean-Martucci
TF-PW-22
1/4 FINALE A
Vaudreuil (4)
Ste-Julie (5)
Lundi14 octobre13h00Jean-Martucci
TF-PW-05
1/2 FINALE C
Anjou (9)
LNG-Bleus (15)
Lundi14 octobre13h15Gabriel-Lalemant
TF-PW-06
1/2 FINALE C
Boisbriand-SP (8)
St-Hubert (9)
Lundi14 octobre15h15Henri-Julien #3
TF-PW-23
1/4 FINALE A
Laval-Nord (1)
Montréal-Est (13)
Lundi14 octobre15h15Henri-Julien #1
TF-PW-24
1/2 FINALE B
St-Laurent
Rosemont
Samedi19 octobre9h45Jean-Martucci
TF-PW-25
1/2 FINALE B
CSL-A's
PAT-Braves
Samedi19 octobre9h45Gabriel-Lalemant
TF-PW-27
1/2 FINALE A
Ahuntsic
Montréal-Est
Samedi19 octobre12h15Gabriel-Lalemant
TF-PW-28
1/2 FINALE A
Pincourt
Ste-Julie
Samedi19 octobre12h15Jean-Martucci
TF-PW-29
FINALE B
G24
G25
Samedi19 octobre13h30Henri-Julien #3
TF-PW-07
FINALE C
LNG-Bleus
St-Hubert
Samedi19 octobre14h45Jean-Martucci
TF-PW-30
BRONZE A
P28
P27
Samedi19 octobre15h30Henri-Julien #3
TF-PW-31
FINALE A
G28
G27
Samedi19 octobre18h45Henri-Julien #1