Championnats 2018 - Calendrier - Moustique

#
Ronde
Visiteur
Receveur
Jour
Date
Heure
Parc
TF-MO1
Qualif B/C
Roussillon #2 (4)Pincourt (14)Dimanche7 octobre8h30Jarry #2
TF-MO2
Qualif B/C
Kahnawake (4)Beloeil (17)Dimanche7 octobre8h30Jarry #4
TF-MO3
Qualif B/C
St-Hilaire (0)Roussillon #3 (10)Dimanche7 octobre10h30Jarry #2
TF-MO4
Qualif B/C
Longueuil (13)St-Laurent (14)Dimanche7 octobre10h30Jarry #4
TF-MO5
Qualif B/C
Laval-Nord (7)St-Hubert (8)Dimanche7 octobre12h30Jarry #2
TF-MO6
1/4 FINALE C
Kahnawake (10)Roussillon #2 (7)Dimanche7 octobre12h30Jarry #4
TF-MO7
1/2 FINALE C
Longueuil (9)St-Hilaire (8)Dimanche7 octobre14h30Jarry #2
TF-MO16
Qualif A/B
Mont-Royal (11)Ste-Julie (12)Dimanche7 octobre14h30Jarry #4
TF-MO8
1/2 FINALE C
Kahnawake (8)Laval-Nord (12)Lundi8 octobre8h30Jarry #4
TF-MO9
Qualif A/B
St-Hubert (12)Roussillon #1 (13)Lundi8 octobre8h30Jarry #2
TF-MO10
Qualif A/B
St-Laurent (5)Boucherville (9)Lundi8 octobre10h30Jarry #4
TF-MO11
Qualif A/B
Roussillon #3 (10)Rosemont (12)Lundi8 octobre10h30Jarry #2
TF-MO12
Qualif A/B
Beloeil (12)St-Léonard-Caribes (9)Lundi8 octobre12h30Jarry #4
TF-MO13
Qualif A/B
Pincourt (8)PAT-Brewers (12)Lundi8 octobre12h30Jarry #2
TF-MO14
Qualif A/B
St-Léonard-Bucs (9)St-Bruno (0)Lundi8 octobre14h30Jarry #4
TF-MO15
Qualif A/B
Ahuntsic (2)Candiac (3)Mardi9 octobre18h45Jarry #1
TF-MO19
1/4 FINALE B
St-Laurent (8)Ahuntsic (3)Mardi9 octobre19h30Jarry #1
TF-MO23
1/4 FINALE A
St-Léonard-Bucs (6)Rosemont (10)Vendredi12 octobre18h30Jarry #1
TF-MO21
1/4 FINALE A
Ste-Julie (23)Roussillon #1 (3)Vendredi12 octobre19h15des Jardins
TF-MO20
1/4 FINALE B
St-Hubert (4)Mont-Royal (13)Vendredi12 octobre20h30Jarry #1
TF-MO17
1/4 FINALE B
St-Léonard-Caribes (13)Pincourt (7)Samedi13 octobre8h30Jarry #2
TF-MO24
1/4 FINALE A
Beloeil (8)PAT-Brewers (11)Samedi13 octobre9h00Jarry #4
TF-MO18
1/4 FINALE B
Roussillon #3 (8)St-Bruno (5)Samedi13 octobre10h00Jarry #2
TF-MO26
1/2 FINALE B
Roussillon #3 (11)St-Laurent (5)Samedi13 octobre13h00Jarry #2
TF-MO22
1/4 FINALE A
Boucherville (10)Candiac (3)Samedi13 octobre13h30Jarry #4
TF-MO25
1/2 FINALE B
St-Léonard-Caribes (12)Mont-Royal (0)Samedi13 octobre15h30Jarry #2
TF-MO27
1/2 FINALE A
Rosemont (3)Boucherville (5)Samedi13 octobre16h15Jarry #1
TF-MO29
FINALE C
Longueuil (16)Laval-Nord (13)Dimanche14 octobre9h00Jarry #2
TF-MO28
1/2 FINALE A
PAT-Brewers (6)Ste-Julie (10)Dimanche14 octobre10h00Jarry #4
TF-MO30
FINALE B
St-Léonard-Caribes (12)Roussillon #3 (4)Dimanche14 octobre11h15Jarry #2
TF-MO31
Bronze A
Rosemont (4)PAT-Brewers (9)Dimanche14 octobre13h30Jarry #2
TF-MO32
FINALE A
Boucherville (7)Ste-Julie (0)Dimanche14 octobre16h30Jarry #1